Buy ticket

Mikkel B. Andersen

Denmark
Rider info
Denmark
Date of birth: 31.07.1996
Place of birth: Fjerritslev, Denmark
Place of living: Bejstrup, Denmark
Nickname: Andi
Engines: GM
Debut: 18.06.2016 King's Lynn, Great Britain
Highest General Classification rank 14 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 U21 3 15 1 4 2 8 0 0 3 0 10 14
Photos
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
07.02.2019
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice: Round 3
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Pardubice

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo

Partners

Niepodleg?a

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy