TS Wisła Kraków
78 : 97 26:25 | 17:15 | 13:31 | 22:26
SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
Ćwierćfinały - Grupa I | 23.03.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Agnieszka Dudek, Rafał Bogdan | Komisarz: Tadeusz Kamyk

TS Wisła Kraków

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jakub Żaczek 0 17:210/4 0.00/1 0.00/5 0.0   1   1 1 1   1 1     -3 0
6 Krzysztof Czajka 2 12:121/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1   1 2 2 3     3 0
7 Maciej Sikora DNP                                   
8 Mateusz Góralski 15 33:030/1 0.05/18 27.85/19 26.3   1 4 5 1 4 1 2 2     7 0
9 Artur Włodarczyk 8 17:070/2 0.02/5 40.02/7 28.62/2 100.0      5 1 2 3       5 0
10 Karol Macięga 0 12:440/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   2 1 3 2 5   1       3 0
11 Piotr Książek DNP                                   
12 Bartosz Woźniak 23 28:314/5 80.03/11 27.37/16 43.86/6 100.01 3 4 1 4 6 5 1     15 0
13 Jakub Frankiewicz 15 26:573/6 50.02/2 100.05/8 62.53/4 75.08 3 11 2   5 1 1     24 0
14 Konrad Sjöberg DNP                                   
15 Kamil Zuń 9 27:164/12 33.3   4/12 33.31/2 50.08 6 14   1 4   1     15 0
16 Daniel Kubala 6 24:492/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.32/2 100.01 1 2     1 2       2 0
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 78 200:00 14/36 38.9 12/40 30 26/76 34.2 14/16 87.5 22 20 42 12 17 21 17 9     71  

SKM Zastal Zielona Góra

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Bartosz Skalmierski 0 03:41                                0 0
5 Olaf Milej 3 01:02   1/1 100.01/1 100.0         1             4 0
6 Igor Leśniak 2 05:511/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1   2           3 0
7 Jarosław Michalewicz 10 23:193/5 60.0   3/5 60.04/8 50.02 4 6 2 5 8 4 1     9 0
8 Leszek Kaczmarski 17 35:474/5 80.03/5 60.07/10 70.0     2 2 2 2   5 3     16 0
9 Radosław Trubacz 22 33:277/11 63.62/5 40.09/16 56.32/2 100.0  4 4 5 3 2 2 1 1   24 0
10 Michał Kopij 21 36:327/7 100.02/4 50.09/11 81.81/2 50.0  3 3   3 2 1 1     21 0
11 Adrian Krawczyk 8 15:094/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.7     3 3 3 2 1 1 1     12 0
12 Szymon Chorągwicki 4 13:502/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1 5 6     1   1     10 0
13 Filip Przybylski 2 01:151/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         1             3 0
14 Paweł Jasnos 8 20:193/7 42.9   3/7 42.92/2 100.01 4 5   3 3 1       8 0
15 Jakub Sanocki 0 09:480/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1     1     -1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 97 200:00 32/46 69.6 8/17 47.1 40/63 63.5 9/14 64.3 4 26 30 14 21 17 14 9 1   109