Warmińsko-Mazurskie
67 : 73 13:15 | 17:18 | 18:19 | 19:21
Podkarpackie
Dywizja B - Grupa A | 02.11.2018 11:30
Komisarz: Mateusz Kreft

Warmińsko-Mazurskie

Trener: Adam Prus. Asystent: Łukasz Romatowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Robert Stypiński 11 25:003/4 75.0   3/4 75.05/8 62.53 4 7 1 4 5 1 2 1 1 17 3
5 Maksymilian Turski 12 25:006/16 37.5   6/16 37.5   3 2 5 1 2 1 2 1   3 7 -11
6 Krzysztof Rzeszotalski 0 15:000/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1   1   2 1         -1 -9
7 Wiktor Radzikowski 18 25:009/23 39.1   9/23 39.10/2 0.02 6 8 3 4 2 3 1   3 11 3
8 Kacper Murawski 1 12:290/3 0.0   0/3 0.01/2 50.0  2 2   2 2 2 1   2 -2 8
9 Sebastian Chrzanowski 7 22:251/5 20.01/5 20.02/10 20.02/2 100.0  1 1   1 2 5 2   1 -3 -13
10 Hubert Prokopowicz 6 25:000/2 0.02/5 40.02/7 28.6     7 7   4 1 4       4 -11
11 Franciszek Brzeziński 3 15:000/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0     3 3 1   1   2     8 -9
13 Artur Kuzimowicz 4 10:002/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   2 1 3   2         1 5 4
14 Kamil Walejewski 2 17:351/4 25.0   1/4 25.00/2 0.03 3 6   2 1 1 1     3 7
15 Benjamin Truchel 3 07:31   1/2 50.01/2 50.0   1   1 1 1           4 -2
Drużyna 4 2 6   5
Suma 67 200:00 22/64 34.4 5/13 38.5 27/77 35.1 8/16 50 19 31 50 7 24 16 23 10 1 11 53  

Podkarpackie

Trener: Krzysztof Młot. Asystent: Zdzisław Myrda

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karol Baran 15 21:406/12 50.00/2 0.06/14 42.93/3 100.03 2 5   1 4 4 6 1   15 9
5 Tymoteusz Gruca 4 22:251/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.02/4 50.0  2 2 2 1 2 1   1   2 13
6 Mikołaj Płowy 6 15:311/2 50.0   1/2 50.04/9 44.4      2 3 5 2     1 0 0
7 Kacper Wisz 22 25:0010/14 71.4   10/14 71.42/9 22.26 5 11 2 1 5 4 2 1   23 11
8 Bartosz Lonc 0 02:490/2 0.0   0/2 0.0             1   1     -1 -3
9 Filip Duda 3 15:00         3/4 75.01 2 3 1   2 2 1     5 -5
10 Kacper Balawender 0 00:500/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1               0 -2
11 Filip Miś 4 15:002/2 100.00/3 0.02/5 40.00/2 0.01 6 7   3 2 2   3   7 -5
12 Wojciech Ziarno 0 23:54              1 1 2       1     4 13
13 Maksymilian Bar 6 15:543/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.0   1   1   1   1 2 1   6 -7
14 Patryk Jaźwa 10 23:533/11 27.3   3/11 27.34/4 100.02 7 9 2 2 2 3   3   13 -3
15 Filip Hodor 3 18:041/6 16.70/1 0.01/7 14.31/2 50.02 6 8   4 1 2   1   3 9
Drużyna   4 4    
Suma 73 200:00 27/59 45.8 0/8 0 27/67 40.3 19/37 51.4 17 35 52 11 16 24 21 13 11 1 77