Brady Kurtz #101

Australia
Rider info
Australia
Date of birth: 22.09.1996
Place of birth: Cowra, Australia
Nickname: BK, Eddie
Hobbies: Video Games, little golf
Sporting heroes: Leigh Adams
Engines: GM
Debut: 23.07.2017 Poznań, Poland
Fav arena: Pardubice, Belle Vue
Highest General Classification rank 5 (2017)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 U21 3 17 6 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 32 5
Photos
03.10.2020
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2020: Pardubice
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Partners

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy