Buy ticket

Mateusz Świdnicki

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 10.08.2001
Place of birth: Częstochowa, Poland
Nickname: Mati, Świderek
Sporting heroes: Sławomir Drabik
Engines: FGM Flemming Graversen
Web page: Mateuszswidnicki.pl

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2021 U21 1 6 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 8
Photos
03.10.2020
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2020: Pardubice
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Grohmann

Partners

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy