Jakub Miśkowiak

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 03.08.2001
Place of birth: Wschowa, Poland
Nickname: Misiek
Engines: GM
Debut: 02.10.2020 Pardubice, Czechy

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 U21 1 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 7
Photos
03.10.2020
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2020: Pardubice
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Pardubice

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo TAURON

Partners

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy