Buy ticket

Krystian Pieszczek

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 23.09.1995
Place of birth: Gdańsk, Poland
Nickname: Krycha
Engines: GM
Web page: www.pieszczek-racing.pl
Won U21 Tournaments: 1
First won U21 round 18.06.2016, King's Lynn (Great Britain)
Highest General Classification rank 2 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 U21 3 19 10 4 2 3 0 0 1 0 40 2
Photos
07.02.2019
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice: Round 3
22.07.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Leszno: Round 2
29.06.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Round 1: Daugavpils
16.01.2018
Lets Make Speedway Gala 2018
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Lublin Lublin Lublin

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo Grohmann Bogdanka Per?a

Partners

Poczta Polska Niepodleg?a

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy