Buy ticket

Nicklas Sayrio

Finland
Rider info
Finland
Date of birth: 03.10.1999
Place of birth: Jaala, Finland
Nickname: Nicce
Hobbies: Fishing, Downhill ski
Sporting heroes: Greg Hancock
Engines: GM
Photos
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
07.02.2019
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice: Round 3
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Pardubice

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo TAURON

Partners

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy