Buy ticket

Daniel Śilhan

Czech Republic
Rider info
Czech Republic
Date of birth: 12.07.2003
Place of birth: Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Rep.
Nickname: Dany
Hobbies: Unihockey
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Tuner: Filip Sitera
Engines: GM
Fav arena: Zielona Góra, Slany, Pardubice
Photos
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
07.02.2019
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice: Round 3
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo

Partners

Niepodleg?a

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy