Wiktor Lampart

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 21.05.2001
Place of birth: Rzeszów, Poland
Nickname: Lampek
Engines: GM
Debut: 22.07.2018 Leszno, Poland
Web page: www.lampartracing.pl
Highest General Classification rank 14 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 U21 1 6 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 9 14
Photos
22.07.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Leszno: Round 2
29.06.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Round 1: Daugavpils
16.01.2018
Lets Make Speedway Gala 2018
02.10.2017
U21 Round 3: Pardubice
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Daugavpils Leszno Pardubice

Official Broadcaster

Eleven

Sponsors

Ngine

Partners

Poczta Polska Toyota Miko?ajczak Niepodleg?a

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy