Buy ticket

Paweł Przedpełski

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 23.06.1995
Place of birth: Toruń, Poland
Nickname: Pawelek
Sporting heroes: Ryan Villopoto
Engines: GM
Debut: 11.07.2015 Lonigo, Italy
Web page: www.pawelprzedpelski.com
Won U21 Tournaments: 1
First won U21 round 15.08.2015, Lublin, Poland
Recent won U21 round 15.08.2015, Lublin, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 4 (2015)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 U21 3 16 4 4 3 5 0 0 1 0 26 9
Photos
07.02.2019
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice: Round 3
22.07.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Leszno: Round 2
29.06.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Round 1: Daugavpils
16.01.2018
Lets Make Speedway Gala 2018
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Lublin

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo Poczta Polska Bogdanka Per?a

Partners

Niepodleg?a

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy