Filip Hjelmland #33

Sweden
Rider info
Sweden
Date of birth: 10.09.1998
Nickname: Fille
Hobbies: Motocross, Floorball
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Tuner: JA Racing
Engines: GM
Debut: 29.06.2018 Daugavpils, Latvia
Fav arena: Gislaved, Sweden
Web page: www.hjelmlandracing.se
Highest General Classification rank 15 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 U21 2 10 0 3 3 4 0 0 1 0 9 15
Photos
03.10.2020
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2020: Pardubice
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Partners

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy