Daniel Kaczmarek #4

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 02.06.1997
Place of birth: Leszno, Poland
Nickname: Daniel's
Hobbies: Motocross, MMA, PS4
Sporting heroes: Damian Baliński, Mike Tyson
Tuner: Jacek Rempała
Engines: GM
Debut: 29.06.2018 Daugavpils, Latvia
Fav arena: Toruń
Highest General Classification rank 10 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 U21 3 16 1 4 4 7 2 0 0 0 15 10
Photos
03.10.2020
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2020: Pardubice
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Partners

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy