Daniel Bewley #99

Great Britain
Rider info
Great Britain
Date of birth: 20.05.1999
Place of birth: Maryport, England
Nickname: Billy
Debut: 29.06.2018 Daugavpils, Latvia
Highest General Classification rank 8 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 U21 1 7 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 16 4
2018 U21 2 12 4 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 21 8
Photos
03.10.2020
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2020: Pardubice
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Pardubice

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo TAURON

Partners

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy