Buy ticket

Filip Hajek #165

Czech Republic
Rider info
Czech Republic
Date of birth: 16.05.1997
Place of living: Prague, Czech Rep.
Nickname: Fila
Engines: GM
Debut: 29.06.2018 Daugavpils, Latvia
Fav arena: Pardubice
Highest General Classification rank 21 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 U21 2 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 3 21

Photos

Photos
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
07.02.2019
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice: Round 3
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Pardubice

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo

Partners

Niepodleg?a

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy