Buy ticket

Dominik Möser #256

Germany
Rider info
Germany
Date of birth: 01.02.1998
Place of birth: Ludwigslust,
Nickname: Bummi
Sporting heroes: Ken Roczen, Erik Gundersen
Tuner: Finn Rune Jensen
Engines: GM
Fav arena: Slangerup (Denmark), Leszno (Poland)
Web page: dominik-racing.com
Photos
07.02.2019
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice: Round 3
22.07.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Leszno: Round 2
29.06.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Round 1: Daugavpils
16.01.2018
Lets Make Speedway Gala 2018
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Lublin

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo Poczta Polska Bogdanka Per?a

Partners

Niepodleg?a

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy