Alex Zgardziński

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 02.02.1997
Place of birth: Zielona Góra, Poland
Nickname: Zgarda
Hobbies: Motocross, motorsports
Sporting heroes: Jason Doyle
Engines: GM
Fav arena: Grudziądz, Poland
Photos
03.10.2020
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2020: Pardubice
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Partners

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy