Buy ticket

Lukas Fienhage #76

Germany
Rider info
plastron
Germany
Date of birth: 12.09.1999
Place of birth: Löhne, Germany
Nickname: Luke, Fini
Hobbies: Speedway, Fitness
Sporting heroes: Jason Crump
Tuner: Robert Barth
Engines: GM
Debut: 23.07.2017 Poznań, Poland
Fav arena: Pardubice, Czech Rep., Cloppenburg, Germany
Web page: www.fienhage-racing.de
Highest General Classification rank 15 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 U21 3 15 2 1 3 9 0 0 0 0 11 15
Photos
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
07.02.2019
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice: Round 3
22.07.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Leszno: Round 2
29.06.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Round 1: Daugavpils
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Lublin Lublin Lublin

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo Grohmann Bogdanka Per?a

Partners

Poczta Polska Niepodleg?a

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy