Buy ticket

Kenny Wennerstam

Sweden
Rider info
Sweden
Date of birth: 01.03.1996
Nickname: Weni
Hobbies: Motocross
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Engines: GM
Debut: 02.10.2016 Gdańsk, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 16 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 U21 1 5 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 16
Photos
05.10.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice
16.09.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U21 World Championship 2019: Güstrow
02.08.2019
FOGO FIM Speedway U-21 World Championship Lublin: Round 1
07.02.2019
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice: Round 3
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Pardubice

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Fogo

Partners

Niepodleg?a

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy