Bartosz Smektała #115

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 22.08.1998
Place of birth: Śrem, Poland
Place of living: Księginki, Poland
Nickname: Smyk
Sporting heroes: Mike Tyson
Engines: GM
Web page: www.smykracing.pl
Highest General Classification rank 13 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 U21 1 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 15 2
2016 U21 3 16 2 3 4 7 0 0 0 0 16 13
Photos
25.07.2017
U21 First Round - Poznań
09.06.2017
Press Conference - Poznań
02.02.2017
Lets Make Speedway Gala
02.10.2016
FIM Speedway U21 Worl Championship Round 3: Gdańsk
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Poznan Gustrow Pardubice

Official Broadcaster

Eleven

Sponsors

Eko-Dir Poczta Polska BOLL

Partners

Media partners

SF