Jack Holder #25

Australia
Rider info
Australia
Date of birth: 23.03.1996
Place of birth: Campbeltown, Australia
Place of living: Appin, Australia
Nickname: Woohaa
Sporting heroes: Leigh Adams, Chris Holder, Darcy Ward
Engines: GM
Highest General Classification rank 4 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 U21 2 11 2 3 5 1 0 0 0 0 17 8
2016 U21 3 19 6 7 5 1 0 0 0 0 37 4
Photos
11.09.2017
U21 Round 2: Güstrow
25.07.2017
U21 First Round - Poznań
09.06.2017
Press Conference - Poznań
20.05.2017
QUALIFICATION ROUND: PARDUBICE
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Poznan Gustrow Pardubice

Official Broadcaster

Eleven

Sponsors

Eko-Dir Poczta Polska BOLL

Partners

Media partners

SF