Patrick Hansen #124

Denmark
Rider info
Denmark
Date of birth: 28.10.1998
Place of birth: Kalundborg, Denmark
Nickname: PH
Sporting heroes: Darcy Ward
Engines: GM
Debut: 18.06.2016 King's Lynn, Great Britain
Highest General Classification rank 5 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 U21 3 17 5 2 7 3 1 0 1 0 25 6
2017 U21 3 15 1 4 4 6 0 0 1 0 15 13
2016 U21 3 19 6 6 5 2 0 0 1 0 35 5
Photos
07.02.2019
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Pardubice: Round 3
22.07.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Leszno: Round 2
29.06.2018
FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Round 1: Daugavpils
16.01.2018
Lets Make Speedway Gala 2018
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Official Broadcaster

Sponsors

Partners

Niepodleg?a

Media partners

SF Tygodnik ?u?lowy