Michael Haertel

Germany
Rider info
Germany
Date of birth: 25.01.1998
Place of birth: Landshut, Germany
Nickname: Michi
Sporting heroes: Robert Barth, Leigh Adams
Fav arena: Güstrow, Olching

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 U21 1 5 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 4 17
Photos
02.10.2017
U21 Round 3: Pardubice
11.09.2017
U21 Round 2: Güstrow
25.07.2017
U21 First Round - Poznań
09.06.2017
Press Conference - Poznań
social media

Organizers

FIM One Sport

Host Cities

Poznan Gustrow Pardubice

Official Broadcaster

Eleven

Sponsors

Eko-Dir Poczta Polska BOLL

Partners

Media partners

SF